Latest gallery:

finał mężczyzn

Next events:

ME WKO 2016
Data:
Where:

European Championship organization WKO.

information

Next events:

Poster_EC_Varna-2016
Data:
Where:

Weighing Championship IKO seniors and juniors will be held in Varna 21-22 May.

calendar

Puchar Eurazji, Moscow, 1.12.2013 – VIDEO

Added:

Puchar Euroazji Moskwa

1 December 2013 w Moskwie region g.Ruza odbył się pierwszy międzynarodowy turniej o Puchar Eurazji (IFK). Zawodach uczestniczyło 62 players from 8 Countries (Russia, Kirgistan, Abchazji, Azerbaijan, Chiny, Kazakhstan, Liban, Great Britain).

 

Walki finałowe:
 
Men +90 kg
 

 
Men -90 kg
 

 
Men -80 kg
 

 
Men -70 kg
 

 
Women +65 kg
 

 
Women -65 kg
 

 
Women -55 kg
 

 

Wyniki zawodów:
 
Women below 55 kg
1. Berezova Svetlana (Russia)
2. Artemov Rima (Russia)
3. Shkeul Hope (Russia)
4. Kakabaeva Marina (Russia)
 
Women below 65 kg
1. Bargamon Maria (Russia)
2. Sobanina Marina (Russia)
3. Zarubin Evgeny (Russia)
4. Lunev Anna (Russia)
 
Women over 65 kg
1. Vdovchenko Zlata (Russia)
2. Neklyudova Anastasia (Russia)
3. Yana Yakovleva (Russian)
4. Gurin Elena (Russia)
 
Mężczyzn poniżej 70 kg
1. Krimov Artur (Russia)
2. Artem Mikheev (Russia)
3. Grzyby Aleksander (Russia)
4. Pavel Cherepanov (Russia)
 
Mężczyzn poniżej 80 kg
1. Nazaretyan Artem (Russia)
2. Chmunevich Sergey (Russia)
3. Tokhtabaev Umarbek (Russia)
4. Siergiej Gierasimow (Russia)
 
Mężczyzn poniżej 90 kg
1. Lyalikov Artem (Russia)
2. Looshin Nicholas (Russia)
3. Mozzherin Victor (Kazakhstan)
4. Ishahneli Witalij (Russia)
 
Men above 90 kg
1. Konstantin Fiodorow (Russia)
2. Aleksiej Gorokhov (Russia)
3. Karshigeev Aleksander (Russia)
4. Sozin Andrey (Russia)
 
Nagrody specjalne:
“Najlepsza technika” – Nazaretyan Artem (Russia)
“Najszybsza walka” – Siergiej Gierasimow (Russia)
Master tameshiwari – Krym Artur (Russia)

Comments

Comments


Recent interviews

More from

Newsletter

Partners

  • Centrum Kultury Japońskiej
  • http://mmaoctagon.pl/
  • http://www.facebook.com/SztukiWalki
  • Start-Stop fundacja