Latest gallery:

finał mężczyzn

Next events:

ME WKO 2016
Data:
Where:

European Championship organization WKO.

information

Next events:

Poster_EC_Varna-2016
Data:
Where:

Weighing Championship IKO seniors and juniors will be held in Varna 21-22 May.

calendar

Mistrzostwa Rosji, Moscow 19-20.10.2013 – Results

Added:

33 капанадзе kapanadze

Men are 70 kg
1. Zarinyan Ashot
2. Arthur Manukyan
3. cyril Psarev
 
Men are 80 kg
1. Gabaraev Lasha
2. Titkov Igor
3. Bubyakov Nikita
 
Men are 90 kg
1. Sadvokasov Darmen
2. Kurtsikidze Tornike
3. andrei Chirkov
 
Men above 90 kg
1. Kapanadze Goderzi
2. Sergei Uvitsky
3. Mescheryakov Roman
 
Women to 55 kg
1. We can Jaroslavna
2. Elena Gulko
3. Tishchenko Vladlena
 
Women to 65 kg
1. Khripunova Anastasia
2. Zasorina Xenia
3. Irina Niekrasowa
 
Women over 65 kg
1. Grebenshchikova Ulyana
2. Ananyina Elizabeth
3. Hasanov Anastasia
 
Dodatkowe nagrody:
Master tameshiwari: Kurtsikidze Tornike (24 boards), Khripunova Anastasia (9 boards).
Best technique: Zarinyan Ashot
fighting spirit: Sergey Uvitsky
 
 
The second day of competition:
 
Men are 70 kg
Arthur Manukyan – Mukhaev Ilnar
Psarev Cyril – Zarinyan Ashot
 
Final
Arthur Manukyan – Zarinyan Ashot – (0-5 (+ Vasari Vasari-low-kick))
 
Fight for 3 place
There was a. Mukhaev Ilnar not approved by your doctor.
 
Men are 80 kg
Titkov Igor – Ahmed Magomedov
Bubyakov Nikita – Lasha Gabaraev
 
Final
Titkov Igor – Gabaraev Lasha (0-0/0-1/0-1/0-5 na tameshiwari 20-21)
 
Fight for 3 place
There was a. Ahmed Magomedov not approved by your doctor.
 
Men are 90 kg
Sadvokasov Darmen – Kotschnew Kirill
Kurtsikidze Tornike – Andrey Chirkov
 
Final
Sadvokasov Darmen – Kurtsikidze Tornike – (3-0)
 
Fight for 3 place
Kotschnew Cyril – Teals Andrew – (0-0/1-0/0-3)
 
Men above 90 kg
Kapanadze Goderzi – Mescheryakov Roman – Decision judges
Grizzly Ivan – Uvitsky Sergey – weighing results (102,4 kg-98, 900 kg)
 
Final
Kapanadze Goderzi – Uvitsky Sergei – (5-0)
 
Fight for 3 place
Mescheryakov Roman – Grizzly Ivan – (5-0 – + Vasari Vasari – low kick)
 
Women to 55 kg
Gosteva Katarzyna – We can Jaroslavna
Elena Gulko – Tishchenko Vladlena
 
Final
We can Jaroslavna – Elena Gulko – (5-0)
 
Fight for 3 place
Gosteva Katarzyna – Tishchenko Vladlena – (0-5)
 
Women to 65 kg
Galstyan Mary – Zasorina Xenia
Irina Niekrasowa – Khripunova Anastasia
 
Final
Zasorina Xenia – Khripunova Anastasia – (0-1/0-4)
 
Fight for 3 place
Galstyan Mary – Irina Niekrasowa – (0-0/0-5)
 
Women over 65 kg
Grebenshchikova Uliana – Alain Filippova
Hasanov Anastasia – Ananyina Elizabeth
 
Final
Grebenshchikova Uliana – Ananyina Elizabeth – (5-0)
 
Fight for 3 place
Hasanov Anastasia – Filippova Allen – (4-0)
 

RESULTS TAMESIVARI
(Men: Saco Shuto, hidzi, back)
(Women: Saco Geri)
 
Men are 70 kg
Arthur Manukyan – 4/0-3/5/5 = 17 boards
Mukhaev Ilnar – 4/0-3/0-3/5
Psarev Cyril – 4/4/4/6
Zarinyan Ashot – 3/4/5/5
 
Men are 80 kg
Titkov Igor – 4/5/5/6
Ahmed Magomedov – 4/0-3/4/0-0
Bubyakov Nikita – 5/0-3/5/6
Gabaraev Lasha – 4/5/6/6
 
Men are 90 kg
Sadvokasov Darmen – 4/0-0/0-3/6
Kotschnew Cyril – 4/4/6/6
Kurtsikidze Tornike – 4/6/7/7 = 23 – Winner tameshiwari
Teal Andrew – 4/5/7/7
 
Men above 90 kg
Kapanadze Goderzi – 3/3/3/5
Mescheryakov Roman – 4/6/7/7
Grizzly Ivan – 4/0-3/5/6
Sergei Uvitsky
 
Women to 55 kg
Gosteva Katarzyna – 0-2/3
We can Jaroslavna – 3/4
Elena Gulko – 3/0-2
Tishchenko Vladlena – 3/5
 
Women to 65 kg
Galstyan Mary – 3/0-2
Zasorina Xenia – 3/5
Irina Niekrasowa – 2/3
Khripunova Anastasia – 3/6 = 9 – Winner tameshiwari
 
Women over 65 kg
Grebenshchikova Uliana – 3/6
Filippova Allen – 0-2/0-2
Hasanov Anastasia – 0-2/4
Ananyina Elizabeth – 0-2/0-2

Comments

Comments


Recent interviews

More from

Newsletter

Partners

  • Centrum Kultury Japońskiej
  • http://mmaoctagon.pl/
  • http://www.facebook.com/SztukiWalki
  • Start-Stop fundacja